Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell

  • Name:
    Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell
    Nickname:
    TJ
    Date of Birth:
    20/02/96
    Place of Birth:
    Auckland, New Zealand
    Height:
    173cm
    Weight:
    90 kg
    Nationality:
    • New Zealand
    Signed From:
    Manurewa Marlins
    Position:
    • Prop
    • Second Row
    TANIKA-JAZZ NOBLE-BELL
    Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell

    Born: February 20, 1996
    Birthplace: Auckland, NZ
    Club: Manurewa Marlins
    Position: Second row/prop
    Rep Honours: Kiwi Ferns wider squad (2018), Kiwi Ferns (2017), NRL Nines (2017), Counties Manukau Stingrays, Auckland Vulcans
    Occupation: Student, University of Auckland
  • Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell 2018 crop.jpg Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell 2018.jpg Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell 1.jpg Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell 2.jpg Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell 3.jpg Tanika-Jazz Noble 2019.png

Share this Item