Sarina Clark

Player Info

Name
Sarina Clark
Nickname
Cee
Date of Birth
11/11/81
Place of Birth
Auckland, New Zealand
Height
153cm
Weight
69 kg
Nationality
New Zealand
Signed From
Manurewa Marlins
Position
Fullback
SARINA CLARK

Born: November 11, 1981
Birthplace: Auckland, NZ
Club: Manurewa Marlins
Position: Fullback
Rep Honours: Kiwi Ferns (2006-2016), World Cup (2008, 2013), NRL Nines (2015, 2016, 2017), New Zealand Maori (2015), New Zealand kabaddi (2013-2015), New Zealand touch (2009), Counties Manukau Stingrays
Occupation: Case manager, WINZ

Item information

Added by
mt.wellington
Views
349
Last update

More in NZ Warriors Womens Team

Top Bottom