Krystal Rota

  • Name:
    Krystal Rota
    Nickname:
    Kriddlez
    Date of Birth:
    03/10/85
    Place of Birth:
    Auckland, New Zealand
    Height:
    172cm
    Weight:
    77 kg
    Nationality:
    • New Zealand
    Signed From:
    Manurewa Marlins
    Position:
    • Hooker
    KRYSTAL ROTA
    Krystal Rota

    Pronunciation: Roar-tah
    Born: October 3, 1985
    Birthplace: Auckland, NZ
    Club: Manurewa Marlins
    Position: Hooker
    Rep Honours: Kiwi Ferns (2008-2018), World Cup (2008, 2017), NRL Nines (2015, 2017), New Zealand Maori, New Zealand touch, New Zealand tag, Counties Manukau Stingrays
    Occupation: Mother
  • Krystal Rota 2018 crop.jpg Krystal Rota 2018.jpg Krystal Rota 1.jpg Krystal Rota 2.jpg Krystal Rota 3.jpg Krystal Rota 4.jpg Krystal Rota 5.jpg Krystal Rota 6.jpg Krystal Rota 7.jpg Krystal Rota 8.jpg Krystal Rota 2018.png

Share this Item